jump to navigation

these puppies are very people friendly. March 27, 2009

Posted by yelinde1987 in Uncategorized.
Tags: , , , , , ,
trackback

>>More Relate picture

>>what is the speacies name for that dog?

>>

free-cute-puppieaa

Advertisements

Comments»

1. yelinde1987 - March 27, 2009

HEY, that is a pig person mix. not a puppy!!

Cecilia Bui - April 22, 2009

right back at ya

your mom - April 24, 2009

what did a person do it with a pig cuz if so that is realy nasty

2. yelinde1987 - March 27, 2009

I thnk the babies are cute, but the adults are creepy looking.

3. dude - April 12, 2009

is that a real dog??
email me at blackpurse_69@hotmail.com
and tell me please!
what is it?

4. dude - April 12, 2009

omg what is that?!?!?!?!?!?!??!?!!??!?!?!?!!!?

5. jenattebrown - April 12, 2009

Thats not funny or cute thats discusting!

6. alice - April 13, 2009

THat iS cReApY!

7. lachie - April 18, 2009

omg that looks like my dog
ive never seen someone else have the same as me they are so friendly

your mom - April 24, 2009

that dog i very ugly

8. VALLERY - April 19, 2009

DAMNNN MY NI99A WTF IS DHAT SHYT M3NG \

9. thatgrl. - April 21, 2009

Yoooo that is so weird… and ugly!!
Looks like its about to die, too.

10. someone special - April 21, 2009

that’s really creepy, whoever created that needs a life desperatly

11. anna - April 22, 2009

holy crap what the fuck is that it is very creepy

nick - April 22, 2009

back at ya that is fucking creepy

12. Nick - April 22, 2009

omfg wat do fuck is that?!?!! you call that cute!?! THAT IS FUCKING CREEPY FUCK THAT CRAP PIG PERSON

13. melissa moreau - April 23, 2009

wat the fuck is that a human or dog

14. Taco Bell - April 23, 2009

i like pie. Oh, and dat dog looks like giant turd.

15. lulu - April 24, 2009

omg creepy!

16. aalieyah - April 24, 2009

wtf is that shit?????????????????

17. your mom - April 24, 2009

those puppies are really ugly they look like people and a goat mixed

18. kandace - April 24, 2009

how is this possible! what is it dang is it a dog or what???

19. Sammy - April 24, 2009

that is awsome

20. Eileen - April 24, 2009

What in God’s name is that! Did a horny bastered do an animal cause that looks part human part creature!

21. -->bmxbabe760 - April 25, 2009

What is this?
is it a science experiment?

WOW! ive never seen anything like that in my LIFE!

22. anna fansler - April 25, 2009

are those real or are they people and babies with dog outfitts on ?

23. anna fansler - April 25, 2009

what is the speacies name for that dog?

24. anna fansler - April 25, 2009

what is the speaices name of that dog

25. isel - April 26, 2009

eww.. that si sick thats no dog!

26. lauren telfer - April 26, 2009

what is tht with tits

27. blah - May 4, 2009

dude wtf?

28. Christ - May 9, 2009

the don’t look very nice but i am sure they are very friendly

29. educated - May 13, 2009

Come on people… that is not real. It’s art from Patricia Piccinini’s We are Family display.

30. lili - June 20, 2009

christ im sorry but u need psychiatric help those things cant be normal maybe scientist interfered with something but wasnt as successful as pitbulls

31. bubba - June 22, 2009

it looks like a cow/pig/human. thats not funny thats sick


Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: